BE-MB (54077) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BE-MB [54077] for 20 January 2018.
BE-MB [54077] has Reached Destination (MORADABAD [MB]) (Delayed by 50 mins)   Refresh

BE-MB [54077] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BAREILLY [BE] 17:55 17:55 Right Time
RAMGANGA [RGB] 18:09 18:35 26 mins late
BASHARATGANJ [BTG] 18:22 18:50 28 mins late
NISUI [NSU] 18:35 19:03 28 mins late
AONLA [AO] 18:45 19:48 1 hr 3 mins late
REOTI B KHERA [RBK] 18:58 20:01 1 hr 3 mins late
KARENGI [KEG] 19:08 20:05 57 mins late
DABTARA [DUB] 19:25 20:15 50 mins late
PURUA KHERA [PRKE] 19:38 20:28 50 mins late
ASAFPUR [AFR] 19:48 20:32 44 mins late
SISARKA [SSKA] 19:58 20:45 47 mins late
CHANDAUSI JN [CH] 20:55 21:10 15 mins late
GUMTHAL [GTF] 21:04 21:25 21 mins late
JARGAON [JRJ] 21:16 21:34 18 mins late
RAJA KA SAHASPR [RJK] 21:32 21:45 13 mins late
KUNDARKHI [KD] 21:42 22:23 41 mins late
MACHARYA [MCV] 21:56 22:50 54 mins late
MORADABAD [MB] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 23:15