Indian Railways Train SMQL DLI PASS [54060] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of SMQL DLI PASS [54060] for 22 November 2017.
Currently SMQL DLI PASS [54060] has Not Started from SHAMLI [SMQL] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SHAMLI [SMQL] 06:30 06:30 RT
GLBN 06:37 06:37 RT
KZI 06:43 06:43 RT
KQL 06:52 06:52 RT
AILM 07:13 07:13 RT
ASAR 07:18 07:18 RT
BDHP 07:24 07:24 RT
KPKI 07:31 07:31 RT
BAOL 07:39 07:39 RT
BARAUT [BTU] 07:46 07:46 RT
BADK 07:53 07:53 RT
AIH 07:59 07:59 RT
SUJR 08:06 08:06 RT
BPM 08:14 08:14 RT
AHQ 08:21 08:21 RT
SFA 08:27 08:27 RT
KEX 08:54 08:54 RT
FAP 09:10 09:10 RT
GTRA 09:17 09:17 RT
NTG 09:24 09:24 RT
NOLI 09:30 09:30 RT
BHHZ 09:37 09:37 RT
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA] 09:47 09:47 RT
DELHI [DLI] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 22 Nov 2017 0:50