DLI SMQL PASS (54059) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DLI SMQL PASS [54059] for 24 January 2018.
Currently DLI SMQL PASS [54059] has Not Started from DELHI [DLI] (On Time)   Refresh

DLI SMQL PASS [54059] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DELHI [DLI] 23:05 Right Time
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA] 23:22 Right Time
BHHZ 23:35 Right Time
NOLI 23:41 Right Time
NTG 23:47 Right Time
GTRA 23:53 Right Time
FAP 23:59 Right Time
KEX 00:05 Right Time
SFA 00:21 Right Time
AHQ 00:27 Right Time
BPM 00:33 Right Time
BARAUT [BTU] 00:48 Right Time
KPKI 00:58 Right Time
AILM 01:11 Right Time
KQL 01:19 Right Time
SHAMLI [SMQL] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: