MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER (54055) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER [54055] for 19 January 2018.
Currently MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER [54055] has Not Started from MORADABAD [MB] (On Time)   Refresh

MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER [54055] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MORADABAD [MB] 16:15 16:15 Right Time
LODIPUR BISHNPR [LDP] 16:30 16:30 Right Time
HAKIMPUR [HKP] 16:40 16:40 Right Time
CKLT 16:49 16:49 Right Time
KAIALSA [KIV] 16:57 16:57 Right Time
AMROHA [AMRO] 17:10 17:10 Right Time
KAFURPUR [KFPR] 17:27 17:27 Right Time
MHHR 17:36 17:36 Right Time
GAJRAULA JN [GJL] 17:50 17:50 Right Time
KANKATHER [KHE] 18:01 18:01 Right Time
GARHMUKTESAR BR [GGB] 18:12 18:12 Right Time
GARHMUKTESAR [GMS] 18:25 18:25 Right Time
SIMBHOOLI [SMBL] 18:37 18:37 Right Time
QXR 18:52 18:52 Right Time
BABUGARH [BBO] 19:01 19:01 Right Time
HAPUR [HPU] 20:03 20:03 Right Time
KKMB 20:11 20:11 Right Time
PILKHUA [PKW] 20:20 20:20 Right Time
DASNA [DS] 20:36 20:36 Right Time
AKNR 20:44 20:44 Right Time
MFH 20:56 20:56 Right Time
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 21:15 21:15 Right Time
SAHIBABAD [SBB] 21:26 21:26 Right Time
VIVEKA VIHAR [VVB] 21:33 21:33 Right Time
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA] 21:39 21:39 Right Time
DELHI [DLI] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given