JHL LDH PASS (54053) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JHL LDH PASS [54053] for 22 January 2018.
Currently JHL LDH PASS [54053] has Not Started from JAKHAL JN [JHL] (On Time)   Refresh

JHL LDH PASS [54053] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
JAKHAL JN [JHL] 05:20 05:20 Right Time
GURNAY [GRN] 05:28 05:28 Right Time
LEHRA GAGA [LHA] 05:38 05:38 Right Time
GGKR 05:47 05:47 Right Time
CHAJLI [CJL] 05:55 05:55 Right Time
SUNAM [SFM] 06:09 06:09 Right Time
BZ 06:18 06:18 Right Time
SANGRUR [SAG] 06:27 06:27 Right Time
BAHADUR SINGH W [BSS] 06:37 06:37 Right Time
DHURI JN [DUI] 07:00 07:00 Right Time
HIMMATANA [HMI] 07:10 07:10 Right Time
MALERKOTLA [MET] 07:19 07:19 Right Time
KUP [KUP] 07:30 07:30 Right Time
RHW 07:37 07:37 Right Time
AHMADGARH [AHH] 07:44 07:44 Right Time
KILA RAIPUR [QRP] 07:58 07:58 Right Time
JSL 08:05 08:05 Right Time
GILL [GILL] 08:13 08:13 Right Time
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given