JIND (54048) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JIND [54048] for 17 January 2018.
Currently JIND [54048] is Running and Departed from PHWR (Delayed by 11 mins)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
JIND JN [JIND] 17:45 17:45 Right Time
BARSOLA [BZO] 17:55 17:58 3 mins late
UCHANA [UCA] 18:08 18:11 3 mins late
GHASO [GSO] 18:17 18:20 3 mins late
NARWANA JN [NRW] 18:30 18:35 5 mins late
GRZ 18:45 18:50 5 mins late
KIY 18:55 18:57 2 mins late
SJM 19:06 19:08 2 mins late
QTP 19:15 19:17 2 mins late
KAITHAL [KLE] 19:30 19:50 20 mins late
GXG 19:53 20:13 20 mins late
TIK 20:03 20:23 20 mins late
PHWR Departed 20:15 20:26 11 mins late
PBJM 20:22 20:33 11 mins late
PDS 20:31 20:42 11 mins late
TNDE 20:44 20:55 11 mins late
KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 17 Jan 2018 20:31