FZR - JHI PASS (54046) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of FZR - JHI PASS [54046] for 24 January 2018.
Currently FZR - JHI PASS [54046] has Not Started from FIROZPUR CANT [FZR] (On Time)   Refresh

FZR - JHI PASS [54046] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
FIROZPUR CANT [FZR] 14:40 14:40 Right Time
KBU 14:52 14:52 Right Time
GHA 15:03 15:03 Right Time
PKZ 15:13 15:13 Right Time
FARIDKOT [FDK] 15:21 15:21 Right Time
GZS 15:35 15:35 Right Time
KOT KAPURA [KKP] 15:48 15:48 Right Time
RLS 15:56 15:56 Right Time
AJTM 16:02 16:02 Right Time
GANGSAR JAITU [GJUT] 16:08 16:08 Right Time
CBX 16:18 16:18 Right Time
GONEANA B JAGTA [GNA] 16:28 16:28 Right Time
BHATINDA JN [BTI] 17:45 17:45 Right Time
KZW 17:57 17:57 Right Time
KTF 18:08 18:08 Right Time
MASK 18:17 18:17 Right Time
MAUR [MAUR] 18:27 18:27 Right Time
KOTLI KALAN [KTKL] 18:36 18:36 Right Time
SSZ 18:42 18:42 Right Time
MANSA [MSZ] 18:53 18:53 Right Time
NPX 19:07 19:07 Right Time
BUDHLADA [BLZ] 19:18 19:18 Right Time
DTW 19:27 19:27 Right Time
BARETA [BRZ] 19:36 19:36 Right Time
KAGR 19:47 19:47 Right Time
JAKHAL JN [JHL] 20:15 20:15 Right Time
HMQ 20:25 20:25 Right Time
TOHANA [TUN] 20:31 20:31 Right Time
KLWN 20:41 20:41 Right Time
DTN 20:47 20:47 Right Time
DHY 20:56 20:56 Right Time
NARWANA JN [NRW] 21:07 21:07 Right Time
GHASO [GSO] 21:14 21:14 Right Time
UCHANA [UCA] 21:23 21:23 Right Time
BARSOLA [BZO] 21:37 21:37 Right Time
JIND JN [JIND] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given