JHI - FZR PASS (54045) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JHI - FZR PASS [54045] for 20 January 2018.
JHI - FZR PASS [54045] has Reached Destination (FIROZPUR CANT [FZR]) (Delayed by 10 mins)   Refresh

JHI - FZR PASS [54045] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
JIND JN [JIND] 03:25 03:25 Right Time
BARSOLA [BZO] 03:35 03:38 3 mins late
UCHANA [UCA] 03:48 03:50 2 mins late
GHASO [GSO] 03:57 03:59 2 mins late
NARWANA JN [NRW] 04:08 04:13 5 mins late
DHY 04:21 04:22 1 mins late
DTN 04:29 04:30 1 mins late
KLWN 04:35 04:36 1 mins late
TOHANA [TUN] 04:44 04:48 4 mins late
HMQ 04:54 04:57 3 mins late
JAKHAL JN [JHL] 05:25 05:30 5 mins late
KAGR 05:36 05:41 5 mins late
BARETA [BRZ] 05:42 05:48 6 mins late
DTW 05:51 05:57 6 mins late
BUDHLADA [BLZ] 06:00 06:06 6 mins late
NPX 06:09 06:15 6 mins late
MANSA [MSZ] 06:18 06:27 9 mins late
SSZ 06:31 06:40 9 mins late
KOTLI KALAN [KTKL] 06:38 06:47 9 mins late
MAUR [MAUR] 06:48 06:57 9 mins late
MASK 06:56 07:05 9 mins late
KTF 07:06 07:15 9 mins late
KZW 07:15 07:24 9 mins late
BHATINDA JN [BTI] 10:25 10:25 Right Time
GONEANA B JAGTA [GNA] 10:38 11:00 22 mins late
CBX 10:48 11:12 24 mins late
GANGSAR JAITU [GJUT] 10:58 11:20 22 mins late
RLS 11:08 11:32 24 mins late
KOT KAPURA [KKP] 11:23 11:42 19 mins late
GZS 11:30 11:50 20 mins late
FARIDKOT [FDK] 11:41 12:02 21 mins late
GHA 12:00 12:13 13 mins late
KBU 12:11 12:32 21 mins late
FIROZPUR CANT [FZR] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 12:51