JIND -HSR PASSENGER (54043) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JIND -HSR PASSENGER [54043] for 21 January 2018.
Currently JIND -HSR PASSENGER [54043] is Running and Departed from BHATINDA JN [BTI] (Delayed by 1 hour )   Refresh

JIND -HSR PASSENGER [54043] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
JIND JN [JIND] 16:40 16:55 15 mins late
BARSOLA [BZO] 16:50 17:08 18 mins late
UCHANA [UCA] 17:02 17:18 16 mins late
GHASO [GSO] 17:12 17:31 19 mins late
NARWANA JN [NRW] 17:20 17:39 19 mins late
DHY 17:30 17:50 20 mins late
DTN 17:39 18:00 21 mins late
KLWN 17:45 18:06 21 mins late
TOHANA [TUN] 17:53 18:16 23 mins late
HMQ 18:01 18:25 24 mins late
JAKHAL JN [JHL] 18:20 18:37 17 mins late
KAGR 18:30 18:47 17 mins late
BARETA [BRZ] 18:38 18:57 19 mins late
DTW 18:47 19:06 19 mins late
BUDHLADA [BLZ] 18:55 19:16 21 mins late
NPX 19:05 19:27 22 mins late
MANSA [MSZ] 19:16 19:38 22 mins late
SSZ 19:28 20:18 50 mins late
KOTLI KALAN [KTKL] 19:35 20:25 50 mins late
MAUR [MAUR] 19:45 20:36 51 mins late
MASK 19:57 20:47 50 mins late
KTF 20:06 20:56 50 mins late
KZW 20:16 21:06 50 mins late
BHATINDA JN [BTI] Departed 21:15 22:15 60 mins late
GHB 21:30 22:30 60 mins late
SGA 21:38 22:38 60 mins late
MKBH 21:45 22:45 60 mins late
BNLS 21:51 22:51 60 mins late
RAMAN [RMN] 21:58 22:58 60 mins late
RKK 22:07 23:07 60 mins late
KALANWALI [KNL] 22:18 23:18 60 mins late
SCV 22:29 23:29 60 mins late
BGD 22:38 23:38 60 mins late
SIRSA [SSA] 23:00 23:59 59 mins late
SHN 23:13 00:12 59 mins late
DING [DING] 23:24 00:23 59 mins late
BHATTU [BHT] 23:37 00:36 59 mins late
MANDI ADAMPUR [ADR] 23:54 00:53 59 mins late
JKHI 00:08 01:07 59 mins late
HISAR [HSR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 21 Jan 2018 22:16