Indian Railways Train JIND-KKDE PASS [54042] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of JIND-KKDE PASS [54042] for 23 November 2017.
Currently JIND-KKDE PASS [54042] is Running and Departed from PHWR (Delayed by 56 mins)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
JIND JN [JIND] 13:05 13:05 RT
BARSOLA [BZO] 13:16 13:21 5 mins late
UCHANA [UCA] 13:27 13:33 6 mins late
GHASO [GSO] 13:37 13:43 6 mins late
NARWANA JN [NRW] 13:55 14:00 5 mins late
GRZ 14:05 14:10 5 mins late
KIY 14:16 14:31 15 mins late
SJM 14:27 14:42 15 mins late
QTP 14:36 14:51 15 mins late
KAITHAL [KLE] 14:44 15:05 21 mins late
GXG 14:59 15:20 21 mins late
TIK 15:09 15:30 21 mins late
PHWR 15:21 16:17 56 mins late
PBJM 15:38 16:34 56 mins late
PDS 15:45 16:41 56 mins late
TNDE 16:00 16:56 56 mins late
KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 23 Nov 2017 16:15