KKDE-JIND PASS (54037) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KKDE-JIND PASS [54037] for 21 January 2018.
Currently KKDE-JIND PASS [54037] has Not Started from KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE] (On Time)   Refresh

KKDE-JIND PASS [54037] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE] 07:45 07:45 Right Time
TNDE 07:55 07:55 Right Time
PDS 08:09 08:09 Right Time
PBJM 08:17 08:17 Right Time
PHWR 08:24 08:24 Right Time
TIK 08:37 08:37 Right Time
GXG 08:47 08:47 Right Time
KAITHAL [KLE] 09:02 09:02 Right Time
QTP 09:13 09:13 Right Time
SJM 09:20 09:20 Right Time
KIY 09:30 09:30 Right Time
GRZ 09:50 09:50 Right Time
NARWANA JN [NRW] 10:17 10:17 Right Time
GHASO [GSO] 10:27 10:27 Right Time
UCHANA [UCA] 10:39 10:39 Right Time
BARSOLA [BZO] 10:51 10:51 Right Time
JIND JN [JIND] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given