KIUL-GAYA PASS (53631) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KIUL-GAYA PASS [53631] for 22 January 2018.
Currently KIUL-GAYA PASS [53631] has Not Started from KIUL JN [KIUL] (On Time)   Refresh

KIUL-GAYA PASS [53631] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KIUL JN [KIUL] 18:00 18:00 Right Time
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR] 18:08 18:08 Right Time
SIRARI [SRY] 18:30 18:30 Right Time
SHEIKPURA [SHK] 18:49 18:49 Right Time
KASHI CHAK [KSC] 19:08 19:08 Right Time
WARIS ALEGANJ [WRS] 19:28 19:28 Right Time
NAWADAH [NWD] 20:00 20:00 Right Time
TILAYA [TIA] 20:21 20:21 Right Time
WAZERGANJ [WZJ] 20:45 20:45 Right Time
KRJR 20:54 20:54 Right Time
MPO 21:54 21:54 Right Time
GAYA JN [GAYA] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given