GAYA -KIUL PASS (53630) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GAYA -KIUL PASS [53630] for 20 January 2018.
Currently GAYA -KIUL PASS [53630] has Not Started from GAYA JN [GAYA] (On Time)   Refresh

GAYA -KIUL PASS [53630] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
GAYA JN [GAYA] 19:00 19:00 Right Time
MPO 19:13 19:13 Right Time
KRJR 19:29 19:29 Right Time
WAZERGANJ [WZJ] 19:41 19:41 Right Time
TILAYA [TIA] 20:16 20:16 Right Time
NAWADAH [NWD] 20:50 20:50 Right Time
WARIS ALEGANJ [WRS] 21:09 21:09 Right Time
KASHI CHAK [KSC] 21:28 21:28 Right Time
SHEIKPURA [SHK] 21:52 21:52 Right Time
SIRARI [SRY] 22:09 22:09 Right Time
KRTR 22:28 22:28 Right Time
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR] 22:58 22:58 Right Time
KIUL JN [KIUL] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given