Indian Railways Train KIUL-GAYA PASS [53625] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of KIUL-GAYA PASS [53625] for 25 November 2017.
KIUL-GAYA PASS [53625] has Reached Destination (GAYA JN [GAYA]) (Delayed by 40 mins)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KIUL JN [KIUL] 04:55 06:00 1 hr 5 mins late
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR] 05:02 06:15 1 hr 13 mins late
KRTR 05:11 06:26 1 hr 15 mins late
SIRARI [SRY] 05:34 06:44 1 hr 10 mins late
SHEIKPURA [SHK] 05:50 07:00 1 hr 10 mins late
KASHI CHAK [KSC] 06:12 07:24 1 hr 12 mins late
WARIS ALEGANJ [WRS] 06:35 07:44 1 hr 9 mins late
NAWADAH [NWD] 07:08 08:16 1 hr 8 mins late
TILAYA [TIA] 07:31 08:43 1 hr 12 mins late
WAZERGANJ [WZJ] 08:01 09:12 1 hr 11 mins late
KRJR 08:20 09:20 60 mins late
MPO 09:30 10:31 1 hr 1 mins late
GAYA JN [GAYA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 25 Nov 2017 10:59