JAJ - GAYA PASS (53623) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JAJ - GAYA PASS [53623] for 24 January 2018.
Currently JAJ - GAYA PASS [53623] has Not Started from JHAJHA [JAJ] (On Time)   Refresh

JAJ - GAYA PASS [53623] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
JHAJHA [JAJ] 14:00 14:00 Right Time
DADPUR [DPX] 14:08 14:08 Right Time
GIDHAUR [GHR] 14:16 14:16 Right Time
CHAURA [CUX] 14:25 14:25 Right Time
JAMUI [JMU] 14:35 14:35 Right Time
BHALUI [BFM] 14:50 14:50 Right Time
MANANPUR [MNP] 15:03 15:03 Right Time
BANSIPUR [BSQP] 15:17 15:17 Right Time
KIUL JN [KIUL] 15:39 15:39 Right Time
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR] 15:46 15:46 Right Time
SIRARI [SRY] 16:11 16:11 Right Time
SHEIKPURA [SHK] 16:38 16:38 Right Time
KASHI CHAK [KSC] 17:00 17:00 Right Time
WARIS ALEGANJ [WRS] 17:20 17:20 Right Time
NAWADAH [NWD] 17:50 17:50 Right Time
TILAYA [TIA] 18:46 18:46 Right Time
WAZERGANJ [WZJ] 19:07 19:07 Right Time
KRJR 19:20 19:20 Right Time
MPO 20:14 20:14 Right Time
GAYA JN [GAYA] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given