GAYA-JAMALPUR PASSANGER (53616) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GAYA-JAMALPUR PASSANGER [53616] for 16 January 2018.
Currently GAYA-JAMALPUR PASSANGER [53616] is Running and Departed from NAWADAH [NWD] (Delayed by 5 hour 15 mins)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
GAYA JN [GAYA] 15:00 16:53 1 hr 53 mins late
MPO 15:10 17:49 2 hr 39 mins late
WAZERGANJ [WZJ] 15:28 20:00 4 hr 32 mins late
TILAYA [TIA] 15:42 20:35 4 hr 53 mins late
NAWADAH [NWD] Departed 16:05 21:20 5 hr 15 mins late
WARIS ALEGANJ [WRS] 16:28 21:37 5 hr 9 mins late
KASHI CHAK [KSC] 16:55 21:54 4 hr 59 mins late
SHEIKPURA [SHK] 17:35 22:19 4 hr 44 mins late
SIRARI [SRY] 17:52 22:08 4 hr 16 mins late
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR] 18:17 22:33 4 hr 16 mins late
KIUL JN [KIUL] 19:05 23:21 4 hr 16 mins late
DHANAURI [DNRE] 19:16 23:32 4 hr 16 mins late
UREN [UREN] 19:24 23:40 4 hr 16 mins late
KAJRA [KJH] 19:32 23:48 4 hr 16 mins late
ABHAIPUR [AHA] 19:42 23:58 4 hr 16 mins late
MASUDAN [MSDN] 19:49 00:05 4 hr 16 mins late
DHARHARA [DRH] 19:57 00:13 4 hr 16 mins late
DASHARATHPUR [DRTP] 20:05 00:21 4 hr 16 mins late
JAMALPUR JN [JMP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 16 Jan 2018 21:23