JMP-GAYA PASS (53615) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JMP-GAYA PASS [53615] for 21 January 2018.
Currently JMP-GAYA PASS [53615] has Not Started from JAMALPUR JN [JMP] (On Time)   Refresh

JMP-GAYA PASS [53615] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
JAMALPUR JN [JMP] 08:15 08:15 Right Time
DASHARATHPUR [DRTP] 08:23 08:23 Right Time
DHARHARA [DRH] 08:32 08:32 Right Time
MASUDAN [MSDN] 08:40 08:40 Right Time
ABHAIPUR [AHA] 08:46 08:46 Right Time
KAJRA [KJH] 08:54 08:54 Right Time
UREN [UREN] 09:00 09:00 Right Time
DHANAURI [DNRE] 09:07 09:07 Right Time
KIUL JN [KIUL] 09:48 09:48 Right Time
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR] 09:56 09:56 Right Time
SIRARI [SRY] 10:16 10:16 Right Time
SHEIKPURA [SHK] 10:28 10:28 Right Time
KASHI CHAK [KSC] 10:43 10:43 Right Time
WARIS ALEGANJ [WRS] 10:55 10:55 Right Time
NAWADAH [NWD] 11:43 11:43 Right Time
TILAYA [TIA] 12:19 12:19 Right Time
WAZERGANJ [WZJ] 13:14 13:14 Right Time
MPO 14:03 14:03 Right Time
GAYA JN [GAYA] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given