DOS-BRWD (53612) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DOS-BRWD [53612] for 18 January 2018.
Currently DOS-BRWD [53612] has Not Started from DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] (On Time)   Refresh

DOS-BRWD [53612] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 19:05 19:05 Right Time
SON NAGAR [SEB] 19:12 19:12 Right Time
BCJ 19:22 19:22 Right Time
ANKORAH AKORHA [ANH] 19:32 19:32 Right Time
BARKISALALYA [BSYA] 19:41 19:41 Right Time
NABENAGAR ROAD [NBG] 19:51 19:51 Right Time
KAJRAT NAWADIH [KYF] 20:02 20:02 Right Time
JAPLA [JPL] 20:12 20:12 Right Time
HAIDARNAGAR [HDN] 20:25 20:25 Right Time
KVQ 20:34 20:34 Right Time
MUHAMMADGANJ [MDJ] 20:43 20:43 Right Time
SZF 20:54 20:54 Right Time
UNTARE ROAD [URD] 21:05 21:05 Right Time
KRTA 21:14 21:14 Right Time
SQS 21:24 21:24 Right Time
GARWA ROAD [GHD] 21:50 21:50 Right Time
TRZ 22:09 22:09 Right Time
RAJHURA [RHR] 22:26 22:26 Right Time
KAJRI [KFT] 22:36 22:36 Right Time
DALTONGANJ [DTO] 22:55 22:55 Right Time
CHIANKI [CNF] 23:10 23:10 Right Time
KECKHI [KCKI] 23:23 23:23 Right Time
MANGRA [MAZ] 23:33 23:33 Right Time
BARWADIH JN [BRWD] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given