BRWD-DOS PASS (53611) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BRWD-DOS PASS [53611] for 19 January 2018.
Currently BRWD-DOS PASS [53611] has Not Started from BARWADIH JN [BRWD] (On Time)   Refresh

BRWD-DOS PASS [53611] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BARWADIH JN [BRWD] 05:30 05:30 Right Time
MANGRA [MAZ] 05:39 05:39 Right Time
KECKHI [KCKI] 05:46 05:46 Right Time
CHIANKI [CNF] 05:55 05:55 Right Time
DALTONGANJ [DTO] 06:10 06:10 Right Time
KAJRI [KFT] 06:21 06:21 Right Time
RAJHURA [RHR] 06:32 06:32 Right Time
TRZ 06:45 06:45 Right Time
GARWA ROAD [GHD] 07:15 07:15 Right Time
SQS 07:25 07:25 Right Time
KRTA 07:33 07:33 Right Time
UNTARE ROAD [URD] 07:44 07:44 Right Time
SZF 07:54 07:54 Right Time
MUHAMMADGANJ [MDJ] 08:04 08:04 Right Time
KVQ 08:13 08:13 Right Time
HAIDARNAGAR [HDN] 08:22 08:22 Right Time
JAPLA [JPL] 08:31 08:31 Right Time
KAJRAT NAWADIH [KYF] 08:44 08:44 Right Time
NABENAGAR ROAD [NBG] 08:54 08:54 Right Time
BARKISALALYA [BSYA] 09:04 09:04 Right Time
ANKORAH AKORHA [ANH] 09:13 09:13 Right Time
BCJ 09:23 09:23 Right Time
SON NAGAR [SEB] 09:45 09:45 Right Time
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given