BSB-BRKA PASS (53526) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BSB-BRKA PASS [53526] for 16 January 2018.
Currently BSB-BRKA PASS [53526] is Running and Departed from SQS (Delayed by 3 hour 46 mins)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
VARANASI JN [BSB] 07:00 07:00 Right Time
KASHI [KEI] 07:13 07:28 15 mins late
VYASNAGAR [VYN] 07:26 08:02 36 mins late
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 08:00 10:10 2 hr 10 mins late
GAQ 08:12 11:17 3 hr 5 mins late
CHANDAULI MJHWR [CDMR] 08:22 11:47 3 hr 25 mins late
SAIDRAJA [SYJ] 08:32 12:18 3 hr 46 mins late
KARAMNASA [KMS] 08:42 12:29 3 hr 47 mins late
DCX 08:51 12:36 3 hr 45 mins late
DURGAUTI [DGO] 09:02 12:44 3 hr 42 mins late
BHABUA ROAD [BBU] 09:13 12:53 3 hr 40 mins late
MTGE 09:21 13:02 3 hr 41 mins late
PUSAULI [PSE] 09:32 13:10 3 hr 38 mins late
KUDRA [KTQ] 09:44 13:20 3 hr 36 mins late
KVD 09:53 13:28 3 hr 35 mins late
SSG 10:12 13:35 3 hr 23 mins late
KMGE 10:20 13:42 3 hr 22 mins late
SASARAM [SSM] 10:35 13:54 3 hr 19 mins late
KWD 10:42 14:02 3 hr 20 mins late
PHE 10:49 14:08 3 hr 19 mins late
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 11:02 14:19 3 hr 17 mins late
SON NAGAR [SEB] 11:10 14:29 3 hr 19 mins late
BCJ 11:20 14:45 3 hr 25 mins late
ANKORAH AKORHA [ANH] 11:30 14:57 3 hr 27 mins late
BARKISALALYA [BSYA] 11:40 15:09 3 hr 29 mins late
NABENAGAR ROAD [NBG] 11:50 15:18 3 hr 28 mins late
KAJRAT NAWADIH [KYF] 12:00 15:31 3 hr 31 mins late
JAPLA [JPL] 12:15 15:45 3 hr 30 mins late
HAIDARNAGAR [HDN] 12:22 15:56 3 hr 34 mins late
KVQ 12:32 16:05 3 hr 33 mins late
MUHAMMADGANJ [MDJ] 12:42 16:14 3 hr 32 mins late
SZF 12:52 16:24 3 hr 32 mins late
UNTARE ROAD [URD] 13:04 16:34 3 hr 30 mins late
KRTA 13:14 16:53 3 hr 39 mins late
SQS Departed 13:24 17:10 3 hr 46 mins late
GARWA ROAD [GHD] 14:25 17:26 3 hr 1 mins late
TRZ 14:35 17:36 3 hr 1 mins late
RAJHURA [RHR] 14:52 17:53 3 hr 1 mins late
KAJRI [KFT] 15:02 18:03 3 hr 1 mins late
DALTONGANJ [DTO] 15:20 18:21 3 hr 1 mins late
CHIANKI [CNF] 15:30 18:31 3 hr 1 mins late
KECKHI [KCKI] 15:40 18:41 3 hr 1 mins late
MANGRA [MAZ] 15:50 18:51 3 hr 1 mins late
BARWADIH JN [BRWD] 16:10 19:11 3 hr 1 mins late
CHHIPADOHAR [CPDR] 16:18 19:19 3 hr 1 mins late
HHG 16:28 19:29 3 hr 1 mins late
KUMENDI [KMND] 16:41 19:42 3 hr 1 mins late
BFQ 16:49 19:50 3 hr 1 mins late
LATEHAR [LTHR] 16:58 19:59 3 hr 1 mins late
DEMU [DEMU] 17:08 20:09 3 hr 1 mins late
RICHUGHUTU [RCGT] 17:18 20:19 3 hr 1 mins late
CHETAR [CTQ] 17:29 20:30 3 hr 1 mins late
TORI [TORI] 17:45 20:46 3 hr 1 mins late
MAHUAMILAN [MMLN] 17:51 20:52 3 hr 1 mins late
MCCLUSKIEGANJ [MGME] 18:08 21:09 3 hr 1 mins late
KHALARI [KLRE] 18:17 21:18 3 hr 1 mins late
RAY [RAY] 18:27 21:28 3 hr 1 mins late
HENDEGIR [HNDR] 18:41 21:42 3 hr 1 mins late
TKS 19:33 21:56 2 hr 23 mins late
PATRATU [PTRU] 20:05 22:08 2 hr 3 mins late
BHURKUNDA [BHKD] 20:15 22:18 2 hr 3 mins late
BARKA KANA [BRKA] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 16 Jan 2018 17:11