KIUL-JMP PASS (53480) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KIUL-JMP PASS [53480] for 23 January 2018.
Currently KIUL-JMP PASS [53480] is Running and Departed from DASHARATHPUR [DRTP] (Delayed by 21 mins)   Refresh

KIUL-JMP PASS [53480] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KIUL JN [KIUL] 07:40 08:05 25 mins late
RMPR 07:47 08:12 25 mins late
DHANAURI [DNRE] 07:55 08:20 25 mins late
PWBN 08:02 08:27 25 mins late
UREN [UREN] 08:07 08:30 23 mins late
KAJRA [KJH] 08:14 08:39 25 mins late
GIBP 08:22 08:47 25 mins late
ABHAIPUR [AHA] 08:28 08:50 22 mins late
MASUDAN [MSDN] 08:35 08:56 21 mins late
DHARHARA [DRH] 08:43 09:04 21 mins late
DASHARATHPUR [DRTP] Departed 08:52 09:13 21 mins late
SRBG 08:56 09:17 21 mins late
JAMALPUR JN [JMP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 9:35