BGP - BAKA PGR (53450) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BGP - BAKA PGR [53450] for 22 January 2018.
Currently BGP - BAKA PGR [53450] has Not Started from BHAGALPUR [BGP] (On Time)   Refresh

BGP - BAKA PGR [53450] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BHAGALPUR [BGP] 06:40 06:40 Right Time
KOLLIKHUTAHA [KKTA] 06:51 06:51 Right Time
GIF 06:59 06:59 Right Time
HATPURAINI [HPLE] 07:05 07:05 Right Time
JDPT 07:12 07:12 Right Time
TKLE 07:19 07:19 Right Time
SJJ 07:28 07:28 Right Time
BELT 07:35 07:35 Right Time
DHAUNI [DWLE] 07:45 07:45 Right Time
PPDI 07:50 07:50 Right Time
PUNSIA [PNSA] 08:00 08:00 Right Time
BARAHAT [BHLE] 08:17 08:17 Right Time
TELY 08:27 08:27 Right Time
MRHA 08:37 08:37 Right Time
BANKA [BAKA] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given