BGP - HSDAPGR (53442) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BGP - HSDAPGR [53442] for 22 January 2018.
BGP - HSDAPGR [53442] has Reached Destination (HSDA) (On Time)   Refresh

BGP - HSDAPGR [53442] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BHAGALPUR [BGP] 04:00 04:00 Right Time
KOLLIKHUTAHA [KKTA] 04:11 04:11 Right Time
GIF 04:19 04:19 Right Time
HATPURAINI [HPLE] 04:25 04:25 Right Time
JDPT 04:32 04:32 Right Time
TKLE 04:38 04:38 Right Time
SJJ 04:48 04:48 Right Time
BELT 04:55 04:55 Right Time
DHAUNI [DWLE] 05:04 05:04 Right Time
PPDI 05:10 05:10 Right Time
PUNSIA [PNSA] 05:20 05:20 Right Time
BARAHAT [BHLE] 05:29 05:29 Right Time
MANDAR HILL [MDLE] 06:05 06:05 Right Time
PETA 06:22 06:22 Right Time
KADL 06:39 06:39 Right Time
HSDA Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 22 Jan 2018 6:58