HSDA - BGP PGR (53441) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HSDA - BGP PGR [53441] for 23 January 2018.
HSDA - BGP PGR [53441] has Reached Destination (BHAGALPUR [BGP]) (On Time)   Refresh

HSDA - BGP PGR [53441] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HSDA 10:40 10:40 Right Time
KADL 10:50 10:50 Right Time
PETA 11:07 11:07 Right Time
MANDAR HILL [MDLE] 11:30 11:30 Right Time
BARAHAT [BHLE] 11:57 11:57 Right Time
PUNSIA [PNSA] 12:06 12:06 Right Time
PPDI 12:16 12:16 Right Time
DHAUNI [DWLE] 12:22 12:23 1 mins late
BELT 12:31 12:32 1 mins late
SJJ 12:38 12:39 1 mins late
TKLE 12:48 12:49 1 mins late
JDPT 12:54 12:55 1 mins late
HATPURAINI [HPLE] 13:02 13:03 1 mins late
GIF 13:07 13:08 1 mins late
KOLLIKHUTAHA [KKTA] 13:15 13:16 1 mins late
BHAGALPUR [BGP] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 13:48