AZ-KWAE PASS (53436) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of AZ-KWAE PASS [53436] for 19 January 2018.
Currently AZ-KWAE PASS [53436] has Not Started from AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] (On Time)   Refresh

AZ-KWAE PASS [53436] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] 18:40 18:40 Right Time
DHPD 18:46 18:46 Right Time
LALBAGH CRT RD [LCAE] 18:52 18:52 Right Time
NLSF 18:59 18:59 Right Time
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD [KGLE] 19:03 19:03 Right Time
JVT 19:10 19:10 Right Time
KNSN 19:16 19:16 Right Time
KTLR 19:22 19:22 Right Time
CWLE 19:28 19:28 Right Time
BAZARSAU [BZLE] 19:36 19:36 Right Time
MIAN 19:43 19:43 Right Time
TYAE 19:56 19:56 Right Time
MHTR 20:03 20:03 Right Time
SALAR [SALE] 20:07 20:07 Right Time
JHBN 20:13 20:13 Right Time
GGLE 20:18 20:18 Right Time
SHBL 20:23 20:23 Right Time
KATWA [KWAE] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given