SBG-JMP PGR (53431) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SBG-JMP PGR [53431] for 21 January 2018.
Currently SBG-JMP PGR [53431] has Not Started from SAHIBGANJ JN [SBG] (On Time)   Refresh

SBG-JMP PGR [53431] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SAHIBGANJ JN [SBG] 07:05 07:05 Right Time
KARAMTOLA [KRMA] 07:16 07:16 Right Time
MIRZA CHEUKI [MZC] 07:25 07:25 Right Time
AMPL 07:31 07:31 Right Time
PIRPAINTI [PPT] 07:38 07:38 Right Time
LKB 07:46 07:46 Right Time
SHIVANARAYANPUR [SVRP] 07:53 07:53 Right Time
BIKRAM SHILA [BKSL] 08:02 08:02 Right Time
KAHALGAON [CLG] 08:14 08:14 Right Time
EKCHARI [EKC] 08:21 08:21 Right Time
GHOGA [GGA] 08:29 08:29 Right Time
LAILAKH MAMLKHA [LMM] 08:38 08:38 Right Time
SABAUR [SBO] 08:51 08:51 Right Time
BHAGALPUR [BGP] 09:59 09:59 Right Time
NATHNAGAR [NAT] 10:07 10:07 Right Time
MURARPUR [MPY] 10:14 10:14 Right Time
CTMP 10:18 10:18 Right Time
AKBARNAGAR [AKN] 10:24 10:24 Right Time
MAHESHI [MVV] 10:30 10:30 Right Time
AJUG 10:36 10:36 Right Time
SULTANGANJ [SGG] 10:41 10:41 Right Time
KMGH 10:51 10:51 Right Time
GANGANI [GNNA] 10:56 10:56 Right Time
KAPP 11:01 11:01 Right Time
GOG 11:07 11:07 Right Time
KALYANPUR ROAD [KPRD] 11:12 11:12 Right Time
BARIARPUR [BUP] 11:21 11:21 Right Time
RIKD 11:26 11:26 Right Time
RATANPUR [RPUR] 11:31 11:31 Right Time
PATM 11:36 11:36 Right Time
JAMALPUR JN [JMP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given