KIUL-JMP PGR (53424) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KIUL-JMP PGR [53424] for 20 January 2018.
Currently KIUL-JMP PGR [53424] is Running and Departed from DASHARATHPUR [DRTP] (Delayed by 1 hour 55 mins)   Refresh

KIUL-JMP PGR [53424] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KIUL JN [KIUL] 13:45 15:40 1 hr 55 mins late
RMPR 13:52 15:47 1 hr 55 mins late
DHANAURI [DNRE] 14:00 15:55 1 hr 55 mins late
PWBN 14:07 16:02 1 hr 55 mins late
UREN [UREN] 14:12 16:04 1 hr 52 mins late
KAJRA [KJH] 14:19 16:12 1 hr 53 mins late
GIBP 14:27 16:20 1 hr 53 mins late
ABHAIPUR [AHA] 14:33 16:25 1 hr 52 mins late
MASUDAN [MSDN] 14:40 16:34 1 hr 54 mins late
DHARHARA [DRH] 14:48 16:43 1 hr 55 mins late
DASHARATHPUR [DRTP] Departed 14:57 16:52 1 hr 55 mins late
SRBG 15:02 16:57 1 hr 55 mins late
JAMALPUR JN [JMP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 17:16