Indian Railways Train MLDT-BWN PASS [53418] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of MLDT-BWN PASS [53418] for 22 November 2017.
Currently MLDT-BWN PASS [53418] has Not Started from MALDA TOWN [MLDT] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 15:00 15:00 RT
GOUR MALDA [GZM] 15:11 15:11 RT
JAMIRGHATA [JMQ] 15:18 15:18 RT
KHALTIPUR [KTJ] 15:26 15:26 RT
CHAMAGRAM [CMX] 15:35 15:35 RT
NEW FARAKKA JN [NFK] 15:48 15:48 RT
TILDANGA [TDLE] 15:58 15:58 RT
BDBS 16:05 16:05 RT
BONIDANGA [BDAG] 16:14 16:14 RT
GUMANI [GMAN] 16:29 16:29 RT
KOTALPUKUR [KLP] 16:37 16:37 RT
TILBHITA [TBB] 16:45 16:45 RT
PAKUR [PKR] 16:51 16:51 RT
NAGARNABI [NGF] 16:58 16:58 RT
RAJGRAM [RJG] 17:06 17:06 RT
BANSHLAI BRIDGE [BSBR] 17:14 17:14 RT
MURARAI [MRR] 17:21 17:21 RT
CHATRA [CTR] 17:29 17:29 RT
NALHATI JN [NHT] 17:41 17:41 RT
SWADINPUR [SDLE] 17:49 17:49 RT
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 19:00 19:00 RT
TARAPITH ROAD [TPF] 19:09 19:09 RT
MALLARPUR [MLV] 19:16 19:16 RT
GADADHARPUR [GHLE] 19:25 19:25 RT
SAINTHIA [SNT] 19:36 19:36 RT
BATASPUR [BSLE] 19:44 19:44 RT
AHMADPUR JN [AMP] 19:51 19:51 RT
KOPAI [KPLE] 20:00 20:00 RT
PRANTIK [PNE] 20:09 20:09 RT
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP] 20:17 20:17 RT
BHEDIA [BDH] 20:25 20:25 RT
PICHKURIRDHAL [PCQ] 20:32 20:32 RT
GUSKARA [GKH] 20:40 20:40 RT
NOADAR DHAL [NRX] 20:48 20:48 RT
BANPAS [BPS] 20:54 20:54 RT
JHAPATER DHAL [JTL] 21:01 21:01 RT
KHANA JN [KAN] 21:24 21:24 RT
TALIT [TIT] 21:31 21:31 RT
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given