BWN-MLDT PASS (53417) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BWN-MLDT PASS [53417] for 24 January 2018.
Currently BWN-MLDT PASS [53417] is Running and Departed from MALLARPUR [MLV] (Delayed by 27 mins)   Refresh

BWN-MLDT PASS [53417] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 05:00 05:00 Right Time
TALIT [TIT] 05:08 05:16 8 mins late
KHANA JN [KAN] 05:17 05:25 8 mins late
JHAPATER DHAL [JTL] 05:25 05:39 14 mins late
BANPAS [BPS] 05:31 05:46 15 mins late
NOADAR DHAL [NRX] 05:38 05:52 14 mins late
GUSKARA [GKH] 05:45 06:02 17 mins late
PICHKURIRDHAL [PCQ] 05:52 06:11 19 mins late
BHEDIA [BDH] 05:58 06:17 19 mins late
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP] 06:09 06:27 18 mins late
PRANTIK [PNE] 06:16 06:36 20 mins late
KOPAI [KPLE] 06:26 06:47 21 mins late
AHMADPUR JN [AMP] 06:35 06:59 24 mins late
BATASPUR [BSLE] 06:42 07:08 26 mins late
SAINTHIA [SNT] 06:53 07:17 24 mins late
GADADHARPUR [GHLE] 07:01 07:27 26 mins late
MALLARPUR [MLV] Departed 07:09 07:36 27 mins late
TARAPITH ROAD [TPF] 07:16 07:43 27 mins late
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 07:30 07:57 27 mins late
SWADINPUR [SDLE] 07:38 08:05 27 mins late
NALHATI JN [NHT] 07:48 08:15 27 mins late
CHATRA [CTR] 07:55 08:22 27 mins late
MURARAI [MRR] 08:03 08:30 27 mins late
BANSHLAI BRIDGE [BSBR] 08:10 08:37 27 mins late
RAJGRAM [RJG] 08:17 08:44 27 mins late
NAGARNABI [NGF] 08:25 08:52 27 mins late
PAKUR [PKR] 08:33 09:00 27 mins late
TILBHITA [TBB] 08:40 09:07 27 mins late
KOTALPUKUR [KLP] 08:48 09:15 27 mins late
GUMANI [GMAN] 08:53 08:53 Right Time
BONIDANGA [BDAG] 09:29 09:29 Right Time
BDBS 09:37 09:37 Right Time
TILDANGA [TDLE] 09:45 09:45 Right Time
NEW FARAKKA JN [NFK] 09:54 09:54 Right Time
CHAMAGRAM [CMX] 10:07 10:07 Right Time
KHALTIPUR [KTJ] 10:17 10:17 Right Time
JAMIRGHATA [JMQ] 10:26 10:26 Right Time
GOUR MALDA [GZM] 10:33 10:33 Right Time
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 24 Jan 2018 7:41