SBG-JMP PASS (53415) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SBG-JMP PASS [53415] for 22 January 2018.
Currently SBG-JMP PASS [53415] has Not Started from SAHIBGANJ JN [SBG] (On Time)   Refresh

SBG-JMP PASS [53415] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SAHIBGANJ JN [SBG] 15:25 15:25 Right Time
KARAMTOLA [KRMA] 15:36 15:36 Right Time
MIRZA CHEUKI [MZC] 15:45 15:45 Right Time
AMPL 15:51 15:51 Right Time
PIRPAINTI [PPT] 15:58 15:58 Right Time
LKB 16:06 16:06 Right Time
SHIVANARAYANPUR [SVRP] 16:13 16:13 Right Time
BIKRAM SHILA [BKSL] 16:22 16:22 Right Time
KAHALGAON [CLG] 16:34 16:34 Right Time
EKCHARI [EKC] 16:41 16:41 Right Time
GHOGA [GGA] 16:49 16:49 Right Time
LAILAKH MAMLKHA [LMM] 17:13 17:13 Right Time
SABAUR [SBO] 17:28 17:28 Right Time
BHAGALPUR [BGP] 18:00 18:00 Right Time
NATHNAGAR [NAT] 18:07 18:07 Right Time
MURARPUR [MPY] 18:14 18:14 Right Time
CTMP 18:18 18:18 Right Time
AKBARNAGAR [AKN] 18:24 18:24 Right Time
MAHESHI [MVV] 18:30 18:30 Right Time
AJUG 18:36 18:36 Right Time
SULTANGANJ [SGG] 18:41 18:41 Right Time
KMGH 18:47 18:47 Right Time
GANGANI [GNNA] 18:52 18:52 Right Time
KAPP 18:57 18:57 Right Time
GOG 19:03 19:03 Right Time
KALYANPUR ROAD [KPRD] 19:08 19:08 Right Time
BARIARPUR [BUP] 19:17 19:17 Right Time
RIKD 19:22 19:22 Right Time
RATANPUR [RPUR] 19:35 19:35 Right Time
PATM 19:48 19:48 Right Time
JAMALPUR JN [JMP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given