RPH-GAYA PASSENGER (53403) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of RPH-GAYA PASSENGER [53403] for 22 January 2018.
Currently RPH-GAYA PASSENGER [53403] has Not Started from RAMPUR HAT [RPH] (On Time)   Refresh

RPH-GAYA PASSENGER [53403] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 05:40 05:40 Right Time
SWADINPUR [SDLE] 05:50 05:50 Right Time
NALHATI JN [NHT] 05:58 05:58 Right Time
CHATRA [CTR] 06:06 06:06 Right Time
MURARAI [MRR] 06:15 06:15 Right Time
BANSHLAI BRIDGE [BSBR] 06:19 06:19 Right Time
RAJGRAM [RJG] 06:27 06:27 Right Time
NAGARNABI [NGF] 06:34 06:34 Right Time
PAKUR [PKR] 06:46 06:46 Right Time
TILBHITA [TBB] 06:52 06:52 Right Time
KOTALPUKUR [KLP] 07:01 07:01 Right Time
GUMANI [GMAN] 07:10 07:10 Right Time
BARHARWA JN [BHW] 08:17 08:17 Right Time
BAKUDI [BKLE] 08:27 08:27 Right Time
DHAMDHAMIA [DDX] 08:33 08:33 Right Time
TINPAHAR JN [TPH] 08:40 08:40 Right Time
KALIAN CHAK [KXE] 08:47 08:47 Right Time
TALJHARI [TLJ] 08:55 08:55 Right Time
KARANPUR ATO [KPTO] 09:05 09:05 Right Time
MOHARAJPUR [MJP] 09:15 09:15 Right Time
SAKRIGALI JN [SLJ] 09:25 09:25 Right Time
SAHIBGANJ JN [SBG] 09:54 09:54 Right Time
KARAMTOLA [KRMA] 10:05 10:05 Right Time
MIRZA CHEUKI [MZC] 10:14 10:14 Right Time
AMPL 10:20 10:20 Right Time
PIRPAINTI [PPT] 10:27 10:27 Right Time
SHIVANARAYANPUR [SVRP] 11:00 11:00 Right Time
BIKRAM SHILA [BKSL] 11:09 11:09 Right Time
KAHALGAON [CLG] 11:21 11:21 Right Time
EKCHARI [EKC] 11:28 11:28 Right Time
GHOGA [GGA] 11:40 11:40 Right Time
LAILAKH MAMLKHA [LMM] 12:00 12:00 Right Time
SABAUR [SBO] 12:19 12:19 Right Time
BHAGALPUR [BGP] 14:30 14:30 Right Time
NATHNAGAR [NAT] 14:37 14:37 Right Time
MURARPUR [MPY] 14:48 14:48 Right Time
CTMP 14:52 14:52 Right Time
AKBARNAGAR [AKN] 14:58 14:58 Right Time
MAHESHI [MVV] 15:04 15:04 Right Time
SULTANGANJ [SGG] 15:11 15:11 Right Time
GANGANI [GNNA] 15:19 15:19 Right Time
KALYANPUR ROAD [KPRD] 15:32 15:32 Right Time
BARIARPUR [BUP] 15:41 15:41 Right Time
RIKD 15:46 15:46 Right Time
RATANPUR [RPUR] 15:51 15:51 Right Time
JAMALPUR JN [JMP] 16:39 16:39 Right Time
DASHARATHPUR [DRTP] 16:49 16:49 Right Time
DHARHARA [DRH] 16:57 16:57 Right Time
MASUDAN [MSDN] 17:05 17:05 Right Time
ABHAIPUR [AHA] 17:11 17:11 Right Time
KAJRA [KJH] 17:19 17:19 Right Time
UREN [UREN] 17:27 17:27 Right Time
DHANAURI [DNRE] 17:34 17:34 Right Time
RMPR 17:41 17:41 Right Time
KIUL JN [KIUL] 18:40 18:40 Right Time
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR] 18:52 18:52 Right Time
SIRARI [SRY] 19:15 19:15 Right Time
SHEIKPURA [SHK] 19:37 19:37 Right Time
KASHI CHAK [KSC] 19:54 19:54 Right Time
WARIS ALEGANJ [WRS] 20:14 20:14 Right Time
NAWADAH [NWD] 20:49 20:49 Right Time
TILAYA [TIA] 21:10 21:10 Right Time
WAZERGANJ [WZJ] 22:17 22:17 Right Time
KRJR 22:26 22:26 Right Time
MPO 22:46 22:46 Right Time
GAYA JN [GAYA] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given