SBG-MLDT PASS (53401) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SBG-MLDT PASS [53401] for 18 January 2018.
Currently SBG-MLDT PASS [53401] has Not Started from SAHIBGANJ JN [SBG] (On Time)   Refresh

SBG-MLDT PASS [53401] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SAHIBGANJ JN [SBG] 06:00 06:00 Right Time
SAKRIGALI JN [SLJ] 06:11 06:11 Right Time
MOHARAJPUR [MJP] 06:21 06:21 Right Time
KARANPUR ATO [KPTO] 06:31 06:31 Right Time
TALJHARI [TLJ] 06:41 06:41 Right Time
KALIAN CHAK [KXE] 06:48 06:48 Right Time
TINPAHAR JN [TPH] 06:55 06:55 Right Time
DHAMDHAMIA [DDX] 07:03 07:03 Right Time
BAKUDI [BKLE] 07:09 07:09 Right Time
BARHARWA JN [BHW] 07:40 07:40 Right Time
BONIDANGA [BDAG] 07:50 07:50 Right Time
BDBS 07:58 07:58 Right Time
TILDANGA [TDLE] 08:06 08:06 Right Time
NEW FARAKKA JN [NFK] 08:15 08:15 Right Time
CHAMAGRAM [CMX] 08:28 08:28 Right Time
KHALTIPUR [KTJ] 08:38 08:38 Right Time
JAMIRGHATA [JMQ] 08:47 08:47 Right Time
GOUR MALDA [GZM] 08:54 08:54 Right Time
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given