DOS-BRKA PASSENGER (53358) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DOS-BRKA PASSENGER [53358] for 19 January 2018.
Currently DOS-BRKA PASSENGER [53358] is Running and Departed from BARWADIH JN [BRWD] (Delayed by 1 hour )   Refresh

DOS-BRKA PASSENGER [53358] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 15:40 15:45 5 mins late
SON NAGAR [SEB] 15:48 16:04 16 mins late
BCJ 15:58 16:22 24 mins late
ANKORAH AKORHA [ANH] 16:08 16:36 28 mins late
BARKISALALYA [BSYA] 16:17 16:48 31 mins late
NABENAGAR ROAD [NBG] 16:24 17:00 36 mins late
KAJRAT NAWADIH [KYF] 16:34 17:12 38 mins late
JAPLA [JPL] 16:43 17:27 44 mins late
HAIDARNAGAR [HDN] 16:55 17:35 40 mins late
KVQ 17:04 17:46 42 mins late
MUHAMMADGANJ [MDJ] 17:13 17:56 43 mins late
SZF 17:24 18:06 42 mins late
UNTARE ROAD [URD] 17:33 18:16 43 mins late
KRTA 17:44 18:24 40 mins late
SQS 17:52 18:34 42 mins late
GARWA ROAD [GHD] 18:35 19:19 44 mins late
TRZ 18:45 19:30 45 mins late
RAJHURA [RHR] 19:02 19:44 42 mins late
KAJRI [KFT] 19:12 19:56 44 mins late
DALTONGANJ [DTO] 19:30 20:05 35 mins late
CHIANKI [CNF] 19:40 20:14 34 mins late
KECKHI [KCKI] 19:50 20:22 32 mins late
MANGRA [MAZ] 20:00 20:31 31 mins late
BARWADIH JN [BRWD] Departed 20:15 21:15 60 mins late
CHHIPADOHAR [CPDR] 20:28 21:23 55 mins late
HHG 20:38 21:33 55 mins late
KUMENDI [KMND] 20:51 21:46 55 mins late
BFQ 20:59 21:54 55 mins late
LATEHAR [LTHR] 21:08 22:03 55 mins late
DEMU [DEMU] 21:18 22:13 55 mins late
RICHUGHUTU [RCGT] 21:28 22:23 55 mins late
CHETAR [CTQ] 21:39 22:34 55 mins late
TORI [TORI] 21:50 22:40 50 mins late
MAHUAMILAN [MMLN] 22:01 22:51 50 mins late
MCCLUSKIEGANJ [MGME] 22:18 23:08 50 mins late
KHALARI [KLRE] 22:27 23:17 50 mins late
RAY [RAY] 22:37 23:27 50 mins late
HENDEGIR [HNDR] 22:51 23:41 50 mins late
TKS 23:03 23:53 50 mins late
PATRATU [PTRU] 23:24 00:10 46 mins late
BHURKUNDA [BHKD] 23:35 00:21 46 mins late
BARKA KANA [BRKA] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 19 Jan 2018 21:15