BRWD-CAR PASS (53351) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BRWD-CAR PASS [53351] for 20 January 2018.
Currently BRWD-CAR PASS [53351] is Running and Departed from LUSA [LUSA] (Delayed by 3 hour 36 mins)   Refresh

BRWD-CAR PASS [53351] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BARWADIH JN [BRWD] 03:00 03:00 Right Time
MANGRA [MAZ] 03:08 03:13 5 mins late
KECKHI [KCKI] 03:16 03:33 17 mins late
CHIANKI [CNF] 03:25 03:41 16 mins late
DALTONGANJ [DTO] 03:40 03:54 14 mins late
KAJRI [KFT] 03:51 04:10 19 mins late
RAJHURA [RHR] 04:01 04:28 27 mins late
TRZ 04:15 04:43 28 mins late
GARWA ROAD [GHD] 04:40 04:55 15 mins late
GARHWA [GHQ] 04:52 05:19 27 mins late
MERALGRAM [MQX] 05:06 05:35 29 mins late
RAMNA [RMF] 05:18 06:02 44 mins late
NAGAR UNTARI [NUQ] 05:31 06:17 46 mins late
WYNDHAMGANJ [WDM] 05:45 06:32 47 mins late
MAHUARIYA [MXY] 05:58 06:43 45 mins late
DUDDHINAGAR [DXN] 06:11 07:07 56 mins late
JHAROKHAS [JRQ] 06:20 07:26 1 hr 6 mins late
MUIRPUR ROAD [MPF] 06:30 07:36 1 hr 6 mins late
RENUKUT [RNQ] 06:46 07:50 1 hr 4 mins late
JOGIDIH [JGF] 06:58 08:35 1 hr 37 mins late
GURMURA [GMX] 07:14 08:51 1 hr 37 mins late
SLBN 07:43 09:07 1 hr 24 mins late
BILLI [BXLL] 07:49 09:17 1 hr 28 mins late
CHOPAN [CPU] 08:30 11:00 2 hr 30 mins late
AGORI KHAS [AGY] 08:47 11:29 2 hr 42 mins late
CHURK [CUK] 09:15 11:56 2 hr 41 mins late
ROBERTS GANJ [RBGJ] 09:35 12:14 2 hr 39 mins late
KHRY 10:00 12:39 2 hr 39 mins late
LUSA [LUSA] Departed 10:25 14:01 3 hr 36 mins late
SAKTESGARH [SKGH] 10:55 14:30 3 hr 35 mins late
CHUNAR [CAR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 14:00