DOS-BRWD PASS (53350) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DOS-BRWD PASS [53350] for 23 January 2018.
DOS-BRWD PASS [53350] has Reached Destination (BARWADIH JN [BRWD]) (Delayed by 30 mins)   Refresh

DOS-BRWD PASS [53350] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 05:35 05:45 10 mins late
SON NAGAR [SEB] 05:42 06:02 20 mins late
BCJ 05:54 06:18 24 mins late
ANKORAH AKORHA [ANH] 06:06 06:30 24 mins late
BARKISALALYA [BSYA] 06:17 06:40 23 mins late
NABENAGAR ROAD [NBG] 06:28 06:50 22 mins late
KAJRAT NAWADIH [KYF] 06:38 07:02 24 mins late
JAPLA [JPL] 06:53 07:17 24 mins late
HAIDARNAGAR [HDN] 07:04 07:28 24 mins late
KVQ 07:14 07:51 37 mins late
MUHAMMADGANJ [MDJ] 07:24 08:00 36 mins late
SZF 07:35 08:10 35 mins late
UNTARE ROAD [URD] 07:45 08:21 36 mins late
KRTA 07:54 08:30 36 mins late
SQS 08:02 08:38 36 mins late
GARWA ROAD [GHD] 08:25 09:00 35 mins late
TRZ 08:35 09:10 35 mins late
RAJHURA [RHR] 08:59 09:25 26 mins late
KAJRI [KFT] 09:07 09:32 25 mins late
DALTONGANJ [DTO] 09:25 09:47 22 mins late
CHIANKI [CNF] 09:34 09:56 22 mins late
KECKHI [KCKI] 09:43 10:17 34 mins late
MANGRA [MAZ] 09:53 10:32 39 mins late
BARWADIH JN [BRWD] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 10:52