Indian Railways Train GMO-BRWD PASS [53347] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of GMO-BRWD PASS [53347] for 23 November 2017.
Currently GMO-BRWD PASS [53347] is Running and Departed from LATEHAR [LTHR] (Delayed by 2 hour 48 mins)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 09:50 09:50 RT
TELO [TELO] 10:03 10:10 7 mins late
CHANDRAPURA [CRP] 10:18 10:24 6 mins late
BHANDARIDAH [BHME] 10:30 10:42 12 mins late
PHUSRO [PUS] 10:39 10:54 15 mins late
AMLO 10:48 11:03 15 mins late
BERMO [BRMO] 10:56 11:11 15 mins late
JARANGDIH [JAN] 11:05 11:20 15 mins late
BOKARO THERMAL [BKRO] 11:12 11:29 17 mins late
GUMIA [GMIA] 11:22 11:41 19 mins late
DUMRI BIHAR [DMBR] 11:31 11:53 22 mins late
DANEA [DNEA] 11:44 12:42 58 mins late
JGBR 11:54 13:10 1 hr 16 mins late
CHAINPUR [CNPR] 12:02 13:20 1 hr 18 mins late
KMHT 12:10 13:29 1 hr 19 mins late
RANCHI ROAD [RRME] 12:26 13:40 1 hr 14 mins late
BARKA KANA [BRKA] 13:10 14:55 1 hr 45 mins late
BHURKUNDA [BHKD] 13:24 15:09 1 hr 45 mins late
PATRATU [PTRU] 13:34 15:52 2 hr 18 mins late
TKS 13:45 16:02 2 hr 17 mins late
HENDEGIR [HNDR] 13:57 16:14 2 hr 17 mins late
KOLE 14:04 16:21 2 hr 17 mins late
RAY [RAY] 14:11 16:30 2 hr 19 mins late
KHALARI [KLRE] 14:24 16:42 2 hr 18 mins late
MCCLUSKIEGANJ [MGME] 14:33 16:54 2 hr 21 mins late
MAHUAMILAN [MMLN] 14:52 17:17 2 hr 25 mins late
TORI [TORI] 15:06 17:32 2 hr 26 mins late
CHETAR [CTQ] 15:16 17:43 2 hr 27 mins late
RICHUGHUTU [RCGT] 15:26 17:54 2 hr 28 mins late
DEMU [DEMU] 15:35 18:09 2 hr 34 mins late
LATEHAR [LTHR] 15:42 18:30 2 hr 48 mins late
BFQ 15:51 18:39 2 hr 48 mins late
KUMENDI [KMND] 16:00 18:48 2 hr 48 mins late
HHG 16:11 18:59 2 hr 48 mins late
CHHIPADOHAR [CPDR] 16:20 19:08 2 hr 48 mins late
BARWADIH JN [BRWD] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 23 Nov 2017 18:33