CPU-ALD PASS (53345) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CPU-ALD PASS [53345] for 22 January 2018.
Currently CPU-ALD PASS [53345] is Running and Departed from ROBERTS GANJ [RBGJ] (Delayed by 45 mins)   Refresh

CPU-ALD PASS [53345] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
CHOPAN [CPU] 04:20 04:20 Right Time
AGORI KHAS [AGY] 04:38 04:38 Right Time
CHURK [CUK] 04:58 04:58 Right Time
ROBERTS GANJ [RBGJ] Departed 05:20 06:05 45 mins late
KHRY 05:50 06:29 39 mins late
LUSA [LUSA] 06:15 06:54 39 mins late
SAKTESGARH [SKGH] 06:56 07:24 28 mins late
CHUNAR [CAR] 08:25 08:25 Right Time
DAP 08:33 08:33 Right Time
PRE 08:42 08:42 Right Time
JHG 08:52 08:52 Right Time
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 09:10 09:10 Right Time
VINDHYACHAL [BDL] 09:22 09:22 Right Time
BEO 09:29 09:29 Right Time
GAIPURA [GAE] 09:39 09:39 Right Time
JIGNA [JIA] 09:48 09:48 Right Time
MANDA ROAD [MNF] 10:00 10:00 Right Time
UNCHDIH [UND] 10:10 10:10 Right Time
MEJA ROAD [MJA] 10:21 10:21 Right Time
BEP 10:33 10:33 Right Time
KARCHANA [KCN] 10:43 10:43 Right Time
NAINI [NYN] 11:00 11:00 Right Time
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 22 Jan 2018 6:13