CPU-GMO PASS (53344) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CPU-GMO PASS [53344] for 18 January 2018.
Currently CPU-GMO PASS [53344] is Running and Departed from PHUSRO [PUS] (Delayed by 3 hour 8 mins)   Refresh

CPU-GMO PASS [53344] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
CHOPAN [CPU] 06:35 06:35 Right Time
BILLI [BXLL] 06:43 06:55 12 mins late
SLBN 06:51 07:16 25 mins late
GURMURA [GMX] 07:10 07:59 49 mins late
JOGIDIH [JGF] 07:30 08:16 46 mins late
RENUKUT [RNQ] 07:50 08:43 53 mins late
MUIRPUR ROAD [MPF] 08:00 08:53 53 mins late
JHAROKHAS [JRQ] 08:11 09:03 52 mins late
DUDDHINAGAR [DXN] 08:23 09:13 50 mins late
MAHUARIYA [MXY] 08:39 09:37 58 mins late
WYNDHAMGANJ [WDM] 08:53 09:58 1 hr 5 mins late
NAGAR UNTARI [NUQ] 09:25 10:13 48 mins late
RAMNA [RMF] 09:39 10:29 50 mins late
MERALGRAM [MQX] 09:53 10:43 50 mins late
GARHWA [GHQ] 10:07 10:57 50 mins late
GARWA ROAD [GHD] 10:35 11:20 45 mins late
TRZ 10:44 11:32 48 mins late
RAJHURA [RHR] 11:02 11:48 46 mins late
KAJRI [KFT] 11:11 11:57 46 mins late
DALTONGANJ [DTO] 11:23 12:07 44 mins late
CHIANKI [CNF] 11:32 12:19 47 mins late
KECKHI [KCKI] 11:43 12:32 49 mins late
MANGRA [MAZ] 11:55 12:50 55 mins late
BARWADIH JN [BRWD] 12:20 13:10 50 mins late
CHHIPADOHAR [CPDR] 12:31 13:26 55 mins late
HHG 12:42 13:37 55 mins late
KUMENDI [KMND] 13:04 13:51 47 mins late
BFQ 13:13 14:00 47 mins late
LATEHAR [LTHR] 13:22 14:15 53 mins late
DEMU [DEMU] 13:31 14:26 55 mins late
RICHUGHUTU [RCGT] 13:43 14:45 1 hr 2 mins late
CHETAR [CTQ] 13:54 15:10 1 hr 16 mins late
TORI [TORI] 14:04 15:25 1 hr 21 mins late
MAHUAMILAN [MMLN] 14:13 15:38 1 hr 25 mins late
MCCLUSKIEGANJ [MGME] 14:26 16:02 1 hr 36 mins late
KHALARI [KLRE] 14:33 16:13 1 hr 40 mins late
RAY [RAY] 14:43 16:25 1 hr 42 mins late
HENDEGIR [HNDR] 14:56 16:38 1 hr 42 mins late
TKS 15:09 16:49 1 hr 40 mins late
PATRATU [PTRU] 15:22 16:58 1 hr 36 mins late
BHURKUNDA [BHKD] 15:34 17:08 1 hr 34 mins late
BARKA KANA [BRKA] 16:15 19:10 2 hr 55 mins late
RANCHI ROAD [RRME] 16:35 19:42 3 hr 7 mins late
KMHT 16:47 19:52 3 hr 5 mins late
CHAINPUR [CNPR] 16:56 20:03 3 hr 7 mins late
JGBR 17:05 20:17 3 hr 12 mins late
DANEA [DNEA] 17:16 20:34 3 hr 18 mins late
DUMRI BIHAR [DMBR] 17:28 20:51 3 hr 23 mins late
GUMIA [GMIA] 17:50 21:04 3 hr 14 mins late
BOKARO THERMAL [BKRO] 17:59 21:13 3 hr 14 mins late
JARANGDIH [JAN] 18:07 21:22 3 hr 15 mins late
BERMO [BRMO] 18:15 21:29 3 hr 14 mins late
AMLO 18:26 21:37 3 hr 11 mins late
PHUSRO [PUS] Departed 18:36 21:44 3 hr 8 mins late
BHANDARIDAH [BHME] 18:52 22:00 3 hr 8 mins late
CHANDRAPURA [CRP] 19:15 22:17 3 hr 2 mins late
TELO [TELO] 19:28 22:30 3 hr 2 mins late
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 18 Jan 2018 21:45