DNR-RGD PASS (53230) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DNR-RGD PASS [53230] for 17 January 2018.
Currently DNR-RGD PASS [53230] has Not Started from DANAPUR [DNR] (On Time)   Refresh

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DANAPUR [DNR] 18:20 Right Time
PHULWARI SHARIF [PWS] 18:29 Right Time
SCY 18:36 Right Time
PATNA JN [PNBE] 18:50 Right Time
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] 19:00 Right Time
GULZARBAGH [GZH] 19:08 Right Time
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 19:16 Right Time
BANKA GHAT [BKG] 19:29 Right Time
FATWA [FUT] 19:38 Right Time
KHUSROPUR [KOO] 19:52 Right Time
KARAUTA [KWO] 20:01 Right Time
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 20:25 Right Time
HARNAUT [HRT] 20:43 Right Time
WENA [WENA] 20:54 Right Time
BIHAR SHARIF [BEHS] 21:28 Right Time
POE 21:40 Right Time
NALANDA [NLD] 21:53 Right Time
RAJGIR [RGD] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: