RGD-DNR PASS (53229) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of RGD-DNR PASS [53229] for 20 January 2018.
RGD-DNR PASS [53229] has Reached Destination (DANAPUR [DNR]) (Delayed by 3 hour 35 mins)   Refresh

RGD-DNR PASS [53229] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
RAJGIR [RGD] 05:00 05:00 Right Time
NALANDA [NLD] 05:28 05:42 14 mins late
POE 05:43 05:59 16 mins late
BIHAR SHARIF [BEHS] 06:01 06:12 11 mins late
WENA [WENA] 06:37 06:56 19 mins late
HARNAUT [HRT] 06:59 07:07 8 mins late
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 07:30 07:59 29 mins late
TEKKABIGHA [TKBG] 07:37 08:06 29 mins late
KARAUTA [KWO] 07:48 08:15 27 mins late
KHUSROPUR [KOO] 07:59 08:28 29 mins late
FATWA [FUT] 08:13 09:02 49 mins late
BANKA GHAT [BKG] 08:22 09:14 52 mins late
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 08:35 09:24 49 mins late
GULZARBAGH [GZH] 08:44 09:30 46 mins late
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] 08:52 09:41 49 mins late
PATNA JN [PNBE] 09:10 11:55 2 hr 45 mins late
SCY 09:17 12:08 2 hr 51 mins late
PHULWARI SHARIF [PWS] 09:24 13:25 4 hr 1 mins late
DANAPUR [DNR] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 13:42