PNBE-GAYA PASS (53213) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PNBE-GAYA PASS [53213] for 16 January 2018.
PNBE-GAYA PASS [53213] has Reached Destination (GAYA JN [GAYA]) (Delayed by 2 hour 50 mins)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PATNA JN [PNBE] 14:00 17:05 3 hr 5 mins late
PARSA BAZAR [PRBZ] 14:11 17:17 3 hr 6 mins late
RSMN 14:16 17:22 3 hr 6 mins late
PNUG 14:21 17:27 3 hr 6 mins late
PUNPUN [PPN] 14:26 17:32 3 hr 6 mins late
JTDM 14:29 17:35 3 hr 6 mins late
POTHAHI [PFT] 14:34 17:42 3 hr 8 mins late
NEMA 14:39 17:47 3 hr 8 mins late
NADWAN [NDW] 14:44 17:52 3 hr 8 mins late
TAREGNA [TEA] 14:54 18:04 3 hr 10 mins late
NADAUJ [NDU] 15:07 18:18 3 hr 11 mins late
KRON 15:15 18:26 3 hr 11 mins late
JEHANABAD [JHD] 15:20 18:34 3 hr 14 mins late
JHDC 15:28 18:42 3 hr 14 mins late
IAM 15:34 18:48 3 hr 14 mins late
NZP 15:38 18:52 3 hr 14 mins late
TEHTA [THA] 15:50 18:58 3 hr 8 mins late
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA [MDE] 15:56 19:05 3 hr 9 mins late
WW 16:02 19:11 3 hr 9 mins late
NERH 16:06 19:15 3 hr 9 mins late
BBHT 16:10 19:19 3 hr 9 mins late
BELA [BELA] 16:14 19:23 3 hr 9 mins late
NYM 16:20 19:29 3 hr 9 mins late
OREH 16:24 19:33 3 hr 9 mins late
CHAKAND [CKH] 16:30 19:39 3 hr 9 mins late
GAYA JN [GAYA] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 16 Jan 2018 19:59