SSM - PNBE PASSENGER (53212) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SSM - PNBE PASSENGER [53212] for 19 January 2018.
Currently SSM - PNBE PASSENGER [53212] has Arrived at PHULWARI SHARIF [PWS] (Delayed by 3 hour 30 mins)   Refresh

SSM - PNBE PASSENGER [53212] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SASARAM [SSM] 05:30 05:30 Right Time
GNK 05:52 06:25 33 mins late
XBKJ 06:44 07:02 18 mins late
PIRO 07:16 07:37 21 mins late
GQN 07:48 08:28 40 mins late
ARA [ARA] 09:10 10:52 1 hr 42 mins late
KULHARIA [KUA] 09:22 11:46 2 hr 24 mins late
BIHTA [BTA] 09:47 12:30 2 hr 43 mins late
NEORA [NEO] 09:59 13:28 3 hr 29 mins late
DANAPUR [DNR] 10:15 13:48 3 hr 33 mins late
PHULWARI SHARIF [PWS] Arrived 10:25 13:54 3 hr 29 mins late
SCY 10:32 14:01 3 hr 29 mins late
PATNA JN [PNBE] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 19 Jan 2018 14:04