RGD-FUT PASSENGER (53209) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of RGD-FUT PASSENGER [53209] for 22 January 2018.
RGD-FUT PASSENGER [53209] has Reached Destination (FATWA [FUT]) (Delayed by 10 mins)   Refresh

RGD-FUT PASSENGER [53209] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
RAJGIR [RGD] 07:00 07:00 Right Time
SILAO [SILO] 07:17 07:17 Right Time
NALANDA [NLD] 07:28 07:31 3 mins late
POE 07:43 07:43 Right Time
BIHAR SHARIF [BEHS] 08:00 08:00 Right Time
DHWN 09:18 10:11 53 mins late
DANIYAWAN BZR H [DNWH] 09:27 10:20 53 mins late
FATWA [FUT] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 22 Jan 2018 10:52