LGL PGR (53181) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of LGL PGR [53181] for 19 January 2018.
Currently LGL PGR [53181] has Not Started from SEALDAH [SDAH] (On Time)   Refresh

LGL PGR [53181] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 23:30 23:30 Right Time
DUM DUM [DDJ] 23:44 23:44 Right Time
BARRACKPORE [BP] 23:59 23:59 Right Time
NAIHATI JN [NH] 00:23 00:23 Right Time
HALISAHAR [HLR] 00:27 00:27 Right Time
KANCHRAPARA [KPA] 00:32 00:32 Right Time
KALYANI [KYI] 00:38 00:38 Right Time
CHAKDAHA [CDH] 00:53 00:53 Right Time
RANAGHAT JN [RHA] 01:14 01:14 Right Time
KALINARYNPUR JN [KLNP] 01:20 01:20 Right Time
BIRNAGAR [BIJ] 01:26 01:26 Right Time
TAHERPUR [THP] 01:31 01:31 Right Time
BADKULLA [BDZ] 01:38 01:38 Right Time
KRISHNGR CTY JN [KNJ] 02:07 02:07 Right Time
BAHADURPUR [BPD] 02:14 02:14 Right Time
DHUBULIA [DHU] 02:21 02:21 Right Time
MURAGACHA [MGM] 02:28 02:28 Right Time
BETHUADAHARI [BTY] 02:38 02:38 Right Time
SONADANGA [SVH] 02:44 02:44 Right Time
DEBAGRAM [DEB] 02:53 02:53 Right Time
PAGLA CHANDI [PCX] 03:00 03:00 Right Time
PLASSEY [PLY] 03:07 03:07 Right Time
REJINAGAR [REJ] 03:16 03:16 Right Time
BELDANGA [BEB] 03:26 03:26 Right Time
BHABTA [BFT] 03:33 03:33 Right Time
SARAGCHNI [SGV] 03:39 03:39 Right Time
BERHAMPORE CRT [BPC] 04:04 04:04 Right Time
COSSIMBAZAR [CSZ] 04:09 04:09 Right Time
MURSHIDABAD [MBB] 04:18 04:18 Right Time
JIAGANJ [JJG] 04:26 04:26 Right Time
BHAGWANGOLA [BQG] 04:37 04:37 Right Time
PIRTALA [PRTL] 04:43 04:43 Right Time
KRISHNAPUR [KRP] 04:51 04:51 Right Time
LALGOLA [LGL] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given