Indian Railways Train LGL-KOAA PASS [53180] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of LGL-KOAA PASS [53180] for 25 November 2017.
Currently LGL-KOAA PASS [53180] has Not Started from LALGOLA [LGL] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
LALGOLA [LGL] 14:15 14:15 RT
KRISHNAPUR [KRP] 14:19 14:19 RT
PIRTALA [PRTL] 14:26 14:26 RT
BHAGWANGOLA [BQG] 14:32 14:32 RT
JIAGANJ [JJG] 14:43 14:43 RT
MURSHIDABAD [MBB] 14:54 14:54 RT
COSSIMBAZAR [CSZ] 15:04 15:04 RT
BERHAMPORE CRT [BPC] 15:13 15:13 RT
SARAGCHNI [SGV] 15:25 15:25 RT
BHABTA [BFT] 15:31 15:31 RT
BELDANGA [BEB] 15:40 15:40 RT
REJINAGAR [REJ] 15:51 15:51 RT
SIRAJNAGAR H [SRJN] 15:57 15:57 RT
PLASSEY [PLY] 16:05 16:05 RT
PAGLA CHANDI [PCX] 16:12 16:12 RT
DEBAGRAM [DEB] 16:19 16:19 RT
SONADANGA [SVH] 16:28 16:28 RT
BETHUADAHARI [BTY] 16:37 16:37 RT
MURAGACHA [MGM] 16:46 16:46 RT
DHUBULIA [DHU] 16:53 16:53 RT
BAHADURPUR [BPD] 17:00 17:00 RT
KRISHNGR CTY JN [KNJ] 17:29 17:29 RT
BADKULLA [BDZ] 17:40 17:40 RT
TAHERPUR [THP] 17:47 17:47 RT
BIRNAGAR [BIJ] 17:53 17:53 RT
KALINARYNPUR JN [KLNP] 17:59 17:59 RT
RANAGHAT JN [RHA] 18:15 18:15 RT
PAYRADANGA [PDX] 18:22 18:22 RT
CHAKDAHA [CDH] 18:29 18:29 RT
PXR 18:33 18:33 RT
SIMURALI [SMX] 18:37 18:37 RT
MADANPUR [MPJ] 18:43 18:43 RT
KALYANI [KYI] 18:50 18:50 RT
KANCHRAPARA [KPA] 18:55 18:55 RT
HALISAHAR [HLR] 19:00 19:00 RT
NAIHATI JN [NH] 19:10 19:10 RT
BARRACKPORE [BP] 19:30 19:30 RT
DUM DUM [DDJ] 19:51 19:51 RT
KOLKATA [KOAA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given