CP - LGL PASSENGER (53179) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CP - LGL PASSENGER [53179] for 19 January 2018.
Currently CP - LGL PASSENGER [53179] has Not Started from KOLKATA [KOAA] (On Time)   Refresh

CP - LGL PASSENGER [53179] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KOLKATA [KOAA] 14:00 14:00 Right Time
DUM DUM [DDJ] 14:13 14:13 Right Time
BARRACKPORE [BP] 14:28 14:28 Right Time
NAIHATI JN [NH] 14:53 14:53 Right Time
KANCHRAPARA [KPA] 15:03 15:03 Right Time
KALYANI [KYI] 15:09 15:09 Right Time
CHAKDAHA [CDH] 15:24 15:24 Right Time
RANAGHAT JN [RHA] 15:41 15:41 Right Time
KALINARYNPUR JN [KLNP] 15:49 15:49 Right Time
BIRNAGAR [BIJ] 15:55 15:55 Right Time
TAHERPUR [THP] 16:01 16:01 Right Time
BADKULLA [BDZ] 16:08 16:08 Right Time
KRISHNGR CTY JN [KNJ] 16:28 16:28 Right Time
BAHADURPUR [BPD] 16:35 16:35 Right Time
DHUBULIA [DHU] 16:42 16:42 Right Time
MURAGACHA [MGM] 16:49 16:49 Right Time
BETHUADAHARI [BTY] 16:59 16:59 Right Time
SONADANGA [SVH] 17:05 17:05 Right Time
DEBAGRAM [DEB] 17:14 17:14 Right Time
PAGLA CHANDI [PCX] 17:21 17:21 Right Time
PLASSEY [PLY] 17:28 17:28 Right Time
SIRAJNAGAR H [SRJN] 17:35 17:35 Right Time
REJINAGAR [REJ] 17:41 17:41 Right Time
BELDANGA [BEB] 17:51 17:51 Right Time
BHABTA [BFT] 17:58 17:58 Right Time
SARAGCHNI [SGV] 18:04 18:04 Right Time
NEW BALARAMPUR [NBPH] 18:10 18:10 Right Time
BERHAMPORE CRT [BPC] 18:22 18:22 Right Time
COSSIMBAZAR [CSZ] 18:29 18:29 Right Time
MURSHIDABAD [MBB] 18:37 18:37 Right Time
JIAGANJ [JJG] 18:46 18:46 Right Time
BHAGWANGOLA [BQG] 18:57 18:57 Right Time
PIRTALA [PRTL] 19:03 19:03 Right Time
KRISHNAPUR [KRP] 19:11 19:11 Right Time
LALGOLA [LGL] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given