SDAH-LGL PGR (53175) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SDAH-LGL PGR [53175] for 20 January 2018.
SDAH-LGL PGR [53175] has Reached Destination (LALGOLA [LGL]) (2 mins before)   Refresh

SDAH-LGL PGR [53175] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 12:40 12:42 2 mins late
DUM DUM [DDJ] 12:54 12:56 2 mins late
BARRACKPORE [BP] 13:09 13:16 7 mins late
NAIHATI JN [NH] 13:39 13:49 10 mins late
KANCHRAPARA [KPA] 13:47 13:57 10 mins late
KALYANI [KYI] 13:53 14:06 13 mins late
CHAKDAHA [CDH] 14:08 14:22 14 mins late
RANAGHAT JN [RHA] 14:26 14:37 11 mins late
KALINARYNPUR JN [KLNP] 14:32 14:43 11 mins late
BIRNAGAR [BIJ] 14:38 14:49 11 mins late
TAHERPUR [THP] 14:44 14:55 11 mins late
BADKULLA [BDZ] 14:51 15:02 11 mins late
KRISHNGR CTY JN [KNJ] 15:15 15:31 16 mins late
BAHADURPUR [BPD] 15:22 15:38 16 mins late
DHUBULIA [DHU] 15:29 15:48 19 mins late
MURAGACHA [MGM] 15:36 15:55 19 mins late
BETHUADAHARI [BTY] 15:46 16:06 20 mins late
SONADANGA [SVH] 15:52 16:12 20 mins late
DEBAGRAM [DEB] 16:01 16:22 21 mins late
PAGLA CHANDI [PCX] 16:08 16:29 21 mins late
PLASSEY [PLY] 16:15 16:39 24 mins late
SIRAJNAGAR H [SRJN] 16:22 16:46 24 mins late
REJINAGAR [REJ] 16:28 16:52 24 mins late
BELDANGA [BEB] 16:39 17:06 27 mins late
BHABTA [BFT] 16:45 17:12 27 mins late
SARAGCHNI [SGV] 16:51 17:18 27 mins late
BERHAMPORE CRT [BPC] 17:15 17:30 15 mins late
COSSIMBAZAR [CSZ] 17:20 17:38 18 mins late
MURSHIDABAD [MBB] 17:29 17:48 19 mins late
JIAGANJ [JJG] 17:37 17:59 22 mins late
SUBARNAMRIGI [SBNM] 17:44 18:06 22 mins late
BHAGWANGOLA [BQG] 17:52 18:12 20 mins late
PIRTALA [PRTL] 17:58 18:18 20 mins late
KRISHNAPUR [KRP] 18:06 18:25 19 mins late
LALGOLA [LGL] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 18:31