LGL SDAH PGR (53172) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of LGL SDAH PGR [53172] for 21 January 2018.
Currently LGL SDAH PGR [53172] has Not Started from LALGOLA [LGL] (On Time)   Refresh

LGL SDAH PGR [53172] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
LALGOLA [LGL] 22:00 22:00 Right Time
KRISHNAPUR [KRP] 22:07 22:07 Right Time
PIRTALA [PRTL] 22:14 22:14 Right Time
BHAGWANGOLA [BQG] 22:20 22:20 Right Time
SUBARNAMRIGI [SBNM] 22:29 22:29 Right Time
JIAGANJ [JJG] 22:37 22:37 Right Time
MURSHIDABAD [MBB] 22:51 22:51 Right Time
COSSIMBAZAR [CSZ] 23:00 23:00 Right Time
BERHAMPORE CRT [BPC] 23:12 23:12 Right Time
SARAGCHNI [SGV] 23:23 23:23 Right Time
BHABTA [BFT] 23:29 23:29 Right Time
BELDANGA [BEB] 23:38 23:38 Right Time
REJINAGAR [REJ] 23:50 23:50 Right Time
PLASSEY [PLY] 00:02 00:02 Right Time
PAGLA CHANDI [PCX] 00:10 00:10 Right Time
DEBAGRAM [DEB] 00:17 00:17 Right Time
SONADANGA [SVH] 00:27 00:27 Right Time
BETHUADAHARI [BTY] 00:36 00:36 Right Time
MURAGACHA [MGM] 00:47 00:47 Right Time
DHUBULIA [DHU] 00:54 00:54 Right Time
KRISHNGR CTY JN [KNJ] 01:29 01:29 Right Time
BADKULLA [BDZ] 01:38 01:38 Right Time
TAHERPUR [THP] 01:45 01:45 Right Time
BIRNAGAR [BIJ] 01:50 01:50 Right Time
RANAGHAT JN [RHA] 02:18 02:18 Right Time
PAYRADANGA [PDX] 02:24 02:24 Right Time
CHAKDAHA [CDH] 02:31 02:31 Right Time
SIMURALI [SMX] 02:36 02:36 Right Time
MADANPUR [MPJ] 02:42 02:42 Right Time
KALYANI [KYI] 02:49 02:49 Right Time
KANCHRAPARA [KPA] 02:58 02:58 Right Time
HALISAHAR [HLR] 03:03 03:03 Right Time
NAIHATI JN [NH] 03:19 03:19 Right Time
BARRACKPORE [BP] 03:37 03:37 Right Time
SODPUR [SEP] 03:50 03:50 Right Time
BELGHARIA [BLH] 03:56 03:56 Right Time
DUM DUM [DDJ] 04:09 04:09 Right Time
SEALDAH [SDAH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given