SDAH-LGL PASS (53171) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SDAH-LGL PASS [53171] for 23 January 2018.
SDAH-LGL PASS [53171] has Reached Destination (LALGOLA [LGL]) (Delayed by 5 mins)   Refresh

SDAH-LGL PASS [53171] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 03:45 03:45 Right Time
DUM DUM [DDJ] 03:58 03:58 Right Time
BARRACKPORE [BP] 04:14 04:17 3 mins late
NAIHATI JN [NH] 04:38 04:42 4 mins late
HALISAHAR [HLR] 04:44 04:48 4 mins late
KANCHRAPARA [KPA] 04:49 04:53 4 mins late
KALYANI [KYI] 04:55 05:00 5 mins late
MADANPUR [MPJ] 05:02 05:07 5 mins late
SIMURALI [SMX] 05:08 05:13 5 mins late
CHAKDAHA [CDH] 05:15 05:21 6 mins late
PAYRADANGA [PDX] 05:23 05:29 6 mins late
RANAGHAT JN [RHA] 05:34 05:43 9 mins late
KALINARYNPUR JN [KLNP] 05:42 06:02 20 mins late
BIRNAGAR [BIJ] 05:48 06:08 20 mins late
TAHERPUR [THP] 05:55 06:14 19 mins late
BADKULLA [BDZ] 06:01 06:19 18 mins late
KRISHNGR CTY JN [KNJ] 06:20 06:30 10 mins late
BAHADURPUR [BPD] 06:30 06:40 10 mins late
DHUBULIA [DHU] 06:37 06:46 9 mins late
MURAGACHA [MGM] 06:44 06:53 9 mins late
BETHUADAHARI [BTY] 06:54 07:03 9 mins late
SONADANGA [SVH] 07:00 07:09 9 mins late
DEBAGRAM [DEB] 07:09 07:18 9 mins late
PAGLA CHANDI [PCX] 07:16 07:25 9 mins late
PLASSEY [PLY] 07:23 07:40 17 mins late
SIRAJNAGAR H [SRJN] 07:30 07:47 17 mins late
REJINAGAR [REJ] 07:36 07:53 17 mins late
BELDANGA [BEB] 07:46 08:17 31 mins late
BHABTA [BFT] 07:53 08:24 31 mins late
SARAGCHNI [SGV] 07:59 08:26 27 mins late
NEW BALARAMPUR [NBPH] 08:05 08:32 27 mins late
BERHAMPORE CRT [BPC] 08:20 08:35 15 mins late
COSSIMBAZAR [CSZ] 08:27 08:40 13 mins late
MURSHIDABAD [MBB] 08:35 08:47 12 mins late
JIAGANJ [JJG] 08:44 08:54 10 mins late
SUBARNAMRIGI [SBNM] 08:51 09:01 10 mins late
BHAGWANGOLA [BQG] 08:59 09:08 9 mins late
PIRTALA [PRTL] 09:05 09:14 9 mins late
KRISHNAPUR [KRP] 09:12 09:35 23 mins late
LALGOLA [LGL] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 9:46