Indian Railways Train Running Status of 53140 - JASIDIH KOLKATA PASS

Enter train number or name...
Select date
Running Status of -53140 for 21 November.
-53140 has Not Started from JASIDIH JN [JSME] (On Time)
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 07:00 07:00 RT
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 07:29 07:29 RT
JAMTARA [JMT] 08:07 08:07 RT
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 08:30 08:30 RT
RUPNARAYANPUR [RNPR] 08:37 08:37 RT
SALANPUR [SLS] 08:45 08:45 RT
SITARAMPUR [STN] 08:54 08:54 RT
BARACHAK [BCQ] 09:01 09:01 RT
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 09:15 09:15 RT
RANIGANJ [RNG] 09:35 09:35 RT
ANDAL JN [UDL] 09:46 09:46 RT
DURGAPUR [DGR] 10:04 10:04 RT
PANAGARH [PAN] 10:17 10:17 RT
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 11:07 11:07 RT
BANDEL JN [BDC] 12:17 12:17 RT
NAIHATI JN [NH] 12:41 12:41 RT
BARRACKPORE [BP] 12:57 12:57 RT
KOLKATA [KOAA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given